Les équipes – saison 2016 / 2017

Seniors Masculins :

Effectif de la saison :
Franck Ameur, Mathieu Barucq, Ludovic Barucq, Julien Bellecave, Ziad Bouab, Sasha Bouguir, Pierre Brebion, Loïc Bron, Engueran Busselier, Davy Catalan, Enzo Christen, Engueran Detrain, Mathieu Dridah, Pablo Fernandez, Fares Hamida, Rémy Laclau, Robin Lamoureux, Yedmel Lath, Yoann Magnin, Vincent Mallet, Alex Nguetsop, Nicolas Norbert, Gabriel Saint Martin, Damien Salles, Name Tandia, Ivan Tatischeff

Seniors Féminines :

Effectif de la saison :
Louise Verchere, Jaione Chamarro, Maïtena Gonzales, Lucie Paries, Léa Mare, Margot Cazade, Juliette Eustache, Elodie Dubois, Frédérique Serres, Camille Burgos, Meliane Lath, Emmanuelle Ruiz, Raphaëlle Zanetti, Lucie Travers, Maylis Cantegrit, Marine Thuillot, Marine Luby, Marion Alfonso, Amaïa Telliam, Fanny Evain, Clarisse Unal, Rabia El Bouhati, Yolanda Lara, Maryline Hourat

U17 (Cadets) :

Effectif de la saison :
Sohail Benbourek – Lasselin, Kadeem Blakley, Rémy Péant, Gaël Chaubet, Arthur Kuntz, Thomas Pellegrin, Thomas Pool Jones, Ethan Pean, Ion Gutierrez, Keoni Garat, Dylan Norbert, Jules Grenet, Enzo Christen, Hoani Guasch, Lucas Peyre, Ludovic Bussone, Mathieu Sembel, Matthieu Marco

U15 Féminines (Minimes) :

Effectif de la saison :
Maïtena Agraz, Sunny Bouchard Baker, Anna Cazenave, Justine Dulau, Noemi Florenty, Lisa Hourcade, Nahia Mendiburu, Lunia Touranchet, Salaume Urman

U15 Masculins (Minimes) :

Effectif de la saison :
Guillaume Evain, Benjamin Andreu, Nathan Grosjean, Mathias Lacaze, Leho Chapat, Joao Oliveira Lamartine, Oualid Bouab, Filippo Bottene, Mateo Bige, Théo Masse, Léon Bourgeon, Hugo Tafari, Adrien Clamadieu, Julien Fabiano, Quentin Harou, Maxime Thorpe, Lucas Dufiet, Alexander Requejo, Pierre Laisney, Lucas Colin

U13 Féminines (Benjamines) :

Effectif de la saison :
Eve Bernat – Salles, Claudia Burguette, Léa Charles, Camille Deguilly, Gabrielle Grosjean, Allya Hassane, Mila Marlu, Laura Mendiburu, Charlotte Rigoulot, Alice Talmy – Gibas

U13 Masculins (Benjamins) :

Haut : Franck Ameur (coach), Milo Langronet, Lukas Muguida, Bastien Darrasse Linke, Maël André, Yonis Bouzidi, Sabine Linke (coach)
Assis : Angel N’Goko Zenguet, Mikaël Sanahuges, Imanol Coudray, Maxime Etchechury, Etienne Brochier
Absents : Benjamin Barrière, Ange Benoît, Wissam Bouab, Tom Dias, Andreas Gaffino, Ortzi Jaureguy, Lucas Martins, Chucho Nonnot

U11 Féminines (Poussines) :

Effectif de la saison :
Alice Bourtayre, Nine Brunet, Maelys Clamadieu, Lorena Cremades, Lina Fernandes, Nahia Gutierrez, Enea Kuntz, Victoria Lahournere, Romy Lantignac, Klara Lespes Garmendia, Noa Marlu, Tessa Mendiboure, Iliana Sauvy, Enea Siberchicot, Thymea Talenton

U11 Masculins (Poussins) :

Effectif de la saison :
Eyal Amice, Ion Aube, Max Bodin Gauthier, Thomas Casamayou, Steven Etchemendy, Jules Gadou, Roméo Grando, Paul Gribaudo, Maxime Hervé, Iban Lallier, Esteban Largeron, Zachary Legoff Andronikof, Diego Medina, Joaquim Veron

U9 (Mini poussins) :

Effectif de la saison :
Eyal Amice, Max Bodin Gauthier, Thais Cadaspe, Mael Cailloux, Leal Capdaspe, Louise Carassou, Nil Casamayou, Iban Duhau, Clara Esperon, Yanis Foglia, Mathias Foglia, Raphaël Hoquet, Pavel Lantignac, Antoine Lapize De Sallee, Jehann Largeron, Maya Laurent, Edgar Laurent, Zachary Legoff

Basket Loisirs :

Effectif de la saison :
Laurent Bidegaray, David Bonnet, Samy Bouzidi, Philippe Cailloux, Laurent Courty, Vanessa Da Silva Gomes, Pierre Dardenne, Sylvain Dufiet, Nicolas Dupebe, Timothée Durand, Valérie Elicalde, David Fagoaga, Sébastien Fagoaga, Thibaut Fourest, Emmanuel Gilbert, Julien Guichard, Jean Richard Janowczyk, Karine Jouannet, Arnaud Koenig, Véronique Lagoffun, Mélanie Lalanne, Sophie Lasserre, Laura Marmiton, Cyril Mazubert, Eric Moreni, Jean Michel Péant, Jean Laurent Sarrailh, Christophe Tocqueville